06:00
-
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν U20
Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. U20
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Σίδνεϊ (Γ)
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ)
|
|
|
08:00
-
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς U20
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς U20
|
|
|
08:00
454
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι
|
|
|
09:00
-
|
Ντάντενονγκ Θάντερ U20
Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι U20
|
|
|
09:30
-
|
Χιούμ Σίτι U20
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ U20
|
|
|
09:30
1379
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ
Χάπι Βάλεϊ
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ
ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ
|
|
|
10:00
-
|
Ματσχίντρα
Νεπάλ Άρμι
|
|
|
10:00
1375
|
Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ
Ντάντενονγκ Σίτι
|
|
|
10:30
455
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε
Ντάτσια Μπουιουτσάνι
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Ρακχάιν Γιουνάιτεντ
Μάγκβε
|
|
|
11:00
-
|
Χανθαργουάντι Γιουν.
Γιανταναρμπόρν
|
|
|
11:00
1376
|
Χιούμ Σίτι
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ
|
|
|
11:30
-
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο
Ποντμπρεζόβα
|
|
|
11:30
1380
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ
Μοντάνα
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ)
EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ)
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Μπαϊμπούρτ Οζέλ Ίνταρσπορ
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ
Νίγκντε Αναντολού
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ
Μποντρουμσπόρ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Σασσουόλο U19
Κάλιαρι U19
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Μπολόνια U19
Ρόμα U19
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Φιορεντίνα U19
Τορίνο U19
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Πάγιασπορ
Πάγιασπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Όφσπορ
Κοτζάελισπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Μπάτμαν Πέτρολσπορ
Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Μαλάτια Μπελεντίγιεσπορ
Οσμανίγιεσπορ
|
|
|
12:00
-
|
Κελκίτ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ
Σόμασπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ
1922 Κόνιασπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου
Πέντικσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ
Τραμπζόν 1461
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ
Σανλιουρφασπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μανίσα ΦΚ
Σαμσουνσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σανκακτέπε
Χατσετέπε
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Τσορουμσπόρ
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ
Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ
Καχραμανμάρασπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σακάριασπορ
Κιρσεχίρ ΦΚ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ
Μπαντίρμασπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο
Κόντρου Λοζόβα
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ
Ελαζίγκ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Έρμπασπορ
Αλεμνταγκσμπόρ 1877
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Καρσίγιακα
Φατσά Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Κόζανσπορ
Κέμερσπορ 2003
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ
Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Καρακόπρου Μπελεντίγιεσπορ
Γιόμρασπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σουλτανμπέιλι
Τοκάτσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ισκεντεράν
24 Ερζινκάνσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ντούζσεσπορ
Σιλέ Γιλντισπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ
Κιζιλκαμπόλουκσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Σιλίβρισπορ
Τσατάλτζασπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Γκόλσισπορ
Πάζαρσπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ
Καρακαμπέι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μούγκλασπορ
Ντιγιαρμπεκιρσπόρ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Γιοζγκατσπορ
Χατσετέπε 1945
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ
Μπαϊράμπασα
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Ντερίνσεσπορ
Αγκρι 1970 Σπορ
|
|
|
12:30
-
|
Μόνταφεν
Νεβσεχίρ Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Τομ Τομσκ
Ταμπόφ
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι
Ραίκα Μπαμπόλ
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Μες Ραφσαντζάν
Αρμάν Γκοχάρ
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Ναβάντ Ούρμια
Ντάμας Γκίλαν
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Νιρόγε Ζαμίνι
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ
|
|
|
12:45
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ
Πράτσουαπ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ
Σαριγιέρ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ)
Φλορεντία Σαν Τζιμινιάνο (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ)
Μίλαν (Γ)
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Σουκοτάι
Σουπανμπούρι
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Ζίρα
Καραμπάγκ
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
Πεσκάρα U19
Αταλάντα U19
|
|
|
13:00
-
|
KMC
Πολίσι Τανζανία
|
|
|
13:00
456
|
Ακαδέμικα
Μάφρα
|
|
|
13:00
457
|
Ντενίζλισπορ
Καϊσερισπόρ
|
|
|
13:00
458
|
Χαταϊσπόρ
Ακισασπόρ
|
|
|
13:00
1352
|
Τούρκου
Χόνκα
|
|
|
13:10
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ
Φλόρα Ταλίν
|
|
|
13:15
-
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν
Έλμο Αντάμπ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ
Γρίνταβικ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Τσόρτσιλ Μπράδερς
Αϊζάβλ
|
|
|
13:30
-
|
Ντέρμπι U18
Έβερτον U18
|
|
|
13:30
1353
|
Ελσίνκι
Μάριεχαμν
|
|
|
13:45
-
|
Γκόντομαρ
Φελγκιέιρας
|
|
|
13:45
-
|
Τσιάνγκ Μάι
Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν.
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μικέλι
ΕΙΦ Εκένας
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μιλικόσκι
Κότκα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Χάλμσταντ
Φάλκενμπεργκ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ
Αλ Ουάτμπα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ίντιζα
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν
Πόμορι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Φεριζάι
Φερονικέλι
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Μπαλκάνι
Ντρένιτσα
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πρίστινα
Βούστρια
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Πετροκούμπ
Ζίμπρου
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Γιουβέντους U19
Ίντερ U19
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Ντάσεντορφ
Κούρσλακ Νοϊβενγκάμε
|
|
|
14:00
-
|
Νονγκ Μπούα Πιτσάγια
Κάσετσαρτ
|
|
|
14:00
459
|
Αννόβερο
Αμβούργο
|
|
|
14:00
460
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
|
|
|
14:00
461
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ
Βέχεν
|
|
|
14:00
462
|
Μαγιόρκα
Αλαβές
|
|
|
14:00
1354
|
Λάχτι
Ροβανιέμι
|
|
|
14:00
1441
|
Άμπο Κιρ Σεμάντ
Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Καλκιλίγια
Τακάφι Τούλκαρμ
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014
|
|
|
14:30
-
|
Στράελεν
SC Βέλμπερτ
|
|
|
14:30
463
|
Σαουθάμπτον
Μπέρνλι
|
|
|
14:30
464
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ
|
|
|
14:30
465
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας
|
|
|
14:30
1355
|
Χάκα
Ίλβες
|
|
|
14:45
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ
Αλ Ντράε
|
|
|
14:45
1171
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας
|
|
|
14:55
1457
|
Αλ Ραέντ
Άμπχα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Έρεμπρο
Ντέγκερφορς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αγία Νάπα
Καρμιώτισσα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου
Εθνικός Άσσιας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα
Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας
Εληά Λυθροδόντα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κούρης Ερήμης
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας
Ο Κορμακίτης
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νόρμπι
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καλαμάτα
ΠΟ Τριγλίας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βέροια
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι
Αφτουρέλντινγκ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σλιέμα
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σάντα Λουτσία
Σίρενς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου
Αχλί Αλ Καλίλ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σουμγκαγίτ
Σαμπάχ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Τσέμπα
Στάντ Τυνισιέν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μοναστίρ
ΕΣ Σαχέλ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου
Αγροτικός Αστέρας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών
ΑΟ Σειρήνα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα
Αστέρας Ιτέας
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Βαρντάρ
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ
AΒ Αργκίρ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λίλεστρομ
Μιοντάλεν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Στάμπαεκ
Χαμ Καμ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπουμαμούρου
Ντινάμικ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καγιάντζα Γιουνάιτεντ
Ενγκοζί Σίτι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Νέτινγκεν
Στουτγκάρδη II
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ
Κονκαέν
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μουαντούι
Ναμούνγκο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Σινγκίτα Μπιγκ Σταρς
Εντάντα
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπιασάρα Γιουνάιτεντ
Άλιανς ΦΚ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρούβου Σούτινγκ
Εμπέγια Σίτι
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ
Εμπάο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Αζάμ
Κοαστάλ Γιούνιον
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λιπούλι
Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Λουσάκα Ντιναμός
Γκριν Μπαφάλοους
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Μπίλντκον
Κάμπβε Ουόριορς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Κάμπβε Γιουθ Ακάντεμι
Ζανάκο
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους
Νάπσα Σταρς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ενκάνα
Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Γκριν Ιγκλς
Λουμγουάνα Ράντιαντς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Ενκβάζι
Νακαμπάλα Λέοπαρντς
|
|
|
15:00
-
|
Εμτιμπουά Σούγκαρ
JKT Τανζανία
|
|
|
15:00
466
|
Ίνγκολσταντ
Ουέρντινγκεν
|
|
|
15:00
467
|
Μαγδεμβούργο
Τσέμνιτσερ
|
|
|
15:00
468
|
Μέπεν
Μόναχο 1860
|
|
|
15:00
469
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ
Καϊζερσλάουτερν
|
|
|
15:00
470
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας
|
|
|
15:00
471
|
Σόνενχοφ
Χάνσα Ροστόκ
|
|
|
15:00
1254
|
Τρεντσίν
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε
|
|
|
15:00
1255
|
Νίτρα
Ποχρόνιε
|
|
|
15:00
1256
|
Σέρεντ
Ρουζομπερόκ
|
|
|
15:00
1300
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια
Χάποελ Χάιφα
|
|
|
15:00
1323
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου
TSV Στάινμπαχ
|
|
|
15:00
1324
|
Χάλτερν
Όμβεργκ
|
|
|
15:00
1325
|
Άαλεν
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς
|
|
|
15:00
1326
|
Βουπερτάλερ
Ροντινγκχάουζεν
|
|
|
15:10
-
|
Αλ Τζντάλ
Αλ Ακχντούντ
|
|
|
15:15
-
|
Γιάρο
Ούλου
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ)
Βερόνα (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Φιορεντίνα (Γ)
Σασσουόλο (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ορομπίκα (Γ)
Έμπολι (Γ)
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
JDR Σταρς
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μορόκα Σουάλοους
Μπομπέλα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
TS Σπόρτινγκ
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα
Στίνμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι
Κέιπ Ουμόγια Γιουν.
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ
Ρίγα
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Κιέτι
Μοντετζόρτζιο
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Εξτένσιον Γκάνερς
Μποτσουάνα Ρέλγουεϊς Χαϊλάντερς
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Πολίς ΧΙ
Μποτσουάνα Ντίφενς Φορς ΧΙ
|
|
|
15:30
-
|
Γκαμπορόνε Γιουν.
Μισκελάνεους
|
|
|
15:30
472
|
Μπολουσπόρ
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ
|
|
|
15:30
473
|
Κάρβινα
Ζλιν
|
|
|
15:30
474
|
Σλοβάτσκο
Μπάνικ Οστράβα
|
|
|
15:30
475
|
Τέπλιτσε
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς
|
|
|
15:30
1219
|
Μπαρόκα
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς
|
|
|
15:30
1220
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ
|
|
|
15:30
1221
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
15:40
-
|
Ντοφάρ
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
15:45
-
|
Κατάρ ΣΚ
Αλ Σαντ
|
|
|
15:45
1451
|
Αλ Κάντσια
Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ
|
|
|
15:55
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα
Αλ Ριφά
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Άρζιου
JSM Σκίκντα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
JSM Μπετζάια
MC Σάιντα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα
Κχρουμπ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τλέμτσεν
Τάντεναντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν
Μπραν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι
Ντάλκουρντ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Έστερσουντ
Λεβάνγκερ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τσέλιε
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Αρμαβίρ
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
Λεβάντια Ταλίν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Γκάις
Κβίντινγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τρέλεμποργκ
Νίκομπινγκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σταλ Μίελετς
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Μπουγιουμπούρα Σίτι
Λε Μέσατζερ Ενγκόζι
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τζεντούμπα Σπορτ
Τζέρμπα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Χαμάμ Σουσέ
Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ρετζίς
Γκαμπεσιέν
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σισάκετ
Ράνονγκ Γιουν.
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΣΣ Σφαξιέν
Ουέντ Ελλίλ
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Τζέρμπα Μιντούν
Μενζέλ Μπουζέλφα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
ΣΣ Κόσμος
Φαετάνο
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Σαν Τζιοβάνι
Πεναρόσα
|
|
|
16:00
-
|
Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς
Στράθπι Θίστλ
|
|
|
16:00
476
|
Λοριάν
Κλερμόν
|
|
|
16:00
477
|
Νανσί
Γκινγκάμπ
|
|
|
16:00
478
|
Μποέμιαν
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς
|
|
|
16:00
479
|
Λέτσε
ΣΠΑΛ
|
|
|
16:00
480
|
Βενέτσια
Βίρτους Εντέλα
|
|
|
16:00
481
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια
Κροτόνε
|
|
|
16:00
482
|
Λιβόρνο
Κοζέντσα
|
|
|
16:00
483
|
Μπενεβέντο
Πορντενόνε
|
|
|
16:00
484
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς
Βαραζντίν
|
|
|
16:00
485
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ
Βίσλα Πλοκ
|
|
|
16:00
486
|
Κόνιασπορ
Γκεζτεπέ
|
|
|
16:00
1224
|
Γκοζάνο
Πιανέσε
|
|
|
16:00
1225
|
Ρίμινι
Μόντενα
|
|
|
16:00
1365
|
Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς
Μπενγκαλούρου
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
GD Ιντερκλούμπε
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Ντνίπρο-1
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
|
|
|
16:30
-
|
Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Κβμάμαν Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
16:30
487
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ
Φράιμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
488
|
Λειψία
Βέρντερ Βρέμης
|
|
|
16:30
489
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν
|
|
|
16:30
490
|
Πάντερμπορν
Χέρτα Βερολίνου
|
|
|
16:30
491
|
Χοφενχάιμ
Βόλφσμπουργκ
|
|
|
16:30
1185
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν
|
|
|
16:30
1186
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς
Πένιμποντ
|
|
|
16:30
1187
|
Νιουτάουν
Μπάρι Τάουν
|
|
|
16:45
-
|
Μπραγκάνκα
Μαρίτιμο Β'
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
MC Αλγέρι
Σαούρα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χέρντσερτς
Μέρσθαμ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ
Μαργκέιτ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ
Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κρέι Γουόντερερς
Κινγκστόνιαν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι
Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Γουόρθινγκ
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι
Ίντερ Άλαϊς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι
Φίλκιρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς
Μόστα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντουντέλα
Αρντς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Πορταντάουν
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ
Ντολινγκστάουν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μάλμε
Συριάνσκα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι
Βοζντόβατς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ναπρέντακ
Γιαβόρ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας
Γκραν Βαλένθια
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν
Κι Κλάκσβικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ
Σκάλα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης
Ροστόφ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας
Σίριους
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Αγκουενό
Σεντ Ζενεβιέν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Βέλμπερτ 1870
Μονχάιμ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σεϊλάντια
Παρανόα
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κρέντι
Φγκούρα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Σπάρτανς
Κέλτι Χαρτς
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ
Γκαλά Φέριντεν
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς
Μπέργουικ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ
Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Ντεβερονβέιλ
Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Mπάκι Θιστλ
Λοσιμάουθ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς
Κιθ
|
|
|
17:00
-
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ
Χαντλί
|
|
|
17:00
492
|
Κάρντιφ
Γουίγκαν
|
|
|
17:00
493
|
ΚΠΡ
Στόουκ
|
|
|
17:00
494
|
Λιντς
Μπρίστολ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
495
|
Μίντλεσμπρο
Λούτον
|
|
|
17:00
496
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ
Μπρέντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
497
|
Ντέρμπι
Χάντερσφιλντ
|
|
|
17:00
498
|
Πρέστον
Μίλγουολ
|
|
|
17:00
499
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ
Ρέντινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
500
|
Τσάρλτον
Μπλάκμπερν
|
|
|
17:00
501
|
Φούλαμ
Μπάρνσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
502
|
Άκρινγκτον
Λίνκολν Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
503
|
Ίπσουιτς
Μπέρτον
|
|
|
17:00
504
|
Μπόλτον
Γουίκομ
|
|
|
17:00
505
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς
Μπλάκπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
506
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Σάντερλαντ
|
|
|
17:00
507
|
Πόρτσμουθ
Σριούσμπερι
|
|
|
17:00
508
|
Ρόδεραμ
Γουίμπλεντον
|
|
|
17:00
509
|
Ρότσντεϊλ
Τρανμίρ
|
|
|
17:00
510
|
Σάουθεντ
Κόβεντρι
|
|
|
17:00
511
|
Τζίλιγχαμ
Ντονκάστερ
|
|
|
17:00
512
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν
Πιτέρμπορο
|
|
|
17:00
513
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν
Μόρκαμ
|
|
|
17:00
514
|
Γουόλσολ
Νορθάμπτον
|
|
|
17:00
515
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μπράντφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
516
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν
Καρλάιλ
|
|
|
17:00
517
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν
Έξετερ
|
|
|
17:00
518
|
Μάνσφιλντ
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι
|
|
|
17:00
519
|
Όλνταμ
Φόρεστ Γκριν
|
|
|
17:00
520
|
Πλίμουθ
Κρου
|
|
|
17:00
521
|
Πορτ Βέιλ
Κόλτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
522
|
Σουίντον Τάουν
Σκάνθορπ
|
|
|
17:00
523
|
Στίβενεϊτζ
Σάλφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
524
|
Τσέλτεναμ
Λέιτον Όριεντ
|
|
|
17:00
525
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ
Τσόρλι
|
|
|
17:00
526
|
Ίστλιχ
Ντόβερ
|
|
|
17:00
528
|
Μπάροου
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ
|
|
|
17:00
529
|
Νοτς Κάουντι
Γουόκινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
530
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν
Μπόραμ Γουντ
|
|
|
17:00
531
|
Ρέξαμ
Τορκί
|
|
|
17:00
532
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς
Χάρτλπουλ
|
|
|
17:00
533
|
Στόκπορτ
Μπρόμλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
534
|
Φάιλντ
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
535
|
Χάλιφαξ
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
536
|
Μπαρτσελόνα
Χετάφε
|
|
|
17:00
537
|
Ουέσκα
Αλμερία
|
|
|
17:00
538
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ
Απόλλων Λεμεσού
|
|
|
17:00
539
|
Βαρζίμ
Εστορίλ
|
|
|
17:00
540
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα
Βιλαφρανκουένσε
|
|
|
17:00
541
|
Μάδεργουελ
Σεντ Μίρεν
|
|
|
17:00
543
|
Ρος Κάουντι
Σεντ Τζόνστον
|
|
|
17:00
544
|
Χαρτς
Χάμιλτον
|
|
|
17:00
545
|
Αρμπρόουθ
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ
|
|
|
17:00
546
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ
Μόρτον
|
|
|
17:00
547
|
Ερντριόνιανς
Κλάιντ
|
|
|
17:00
548
|
Ιστ Φάιφ
Πίτερχεντ
|
|
|
17:00
549
|
Μοντρόουζ
Νταμπάρτον
|
|
|
17:00
550
|
Φόρφαρ
Στρανράερ
|
|
|
17:00
551
|
Κάουντενμπιθ
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον
|
|
|
17:00
552
|
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
553
|
Κουίνς Παρκ
Έλγκιν Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
554
|
Μπρέχιν
Ανάν Αθλέτικ
|
|
|
17:00
555
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς
|
|
|
17:00
556
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε
|
|
|
17:00
1188
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν
Τσέστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1189
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς
Όλτρινχαμ
|
|
|
17:00
1190
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν
Μπόστον Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
1191
|
Ντάρλινγκτον
Λέμινγκτον
|
|
|
17:00
1192
|
Γκέιτσχεντ
Κιντερμίνστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1193
|
Γκλόουσεστερ
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ
|
|
|
17:00
1194
|
Κέτερινγκ
Γκίσλεϊ
|
|
|
17:00
1195
|
Κινγκς Λιν
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου
|
|
|
17:00
1196
|
Σάουθπορτ
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1197
|
Τέλφορντ
Κέρσον
|
|
|
17:00
1198
|
Γιορκ
Χέρεφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
1200
|
Μπιλερικάι
Ντάρτφορντ
|
|
|
17:00
1201
|
Μπρέιντρι
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1202
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν
Μεϊντστόουν
|
|
|
17:00
1203
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς
Μπαθ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1204
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1205
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1206
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο
Γουίλντστόουν
|
|
|
17:00
1207
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ
Γουέιμουθ
|
|
|
17:00
1208
|
Σλάου Τάουν
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ
|
|
|
17:00
1209
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς
Όξφορντ Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1210
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1260
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν
|
|
|
17:00
1261
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β
Αμορεμπιέτα
|
|
|
17:00
1387
|
Μπάργουελ
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ
|
|
|
17:00
1388
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν
Κόλβιλ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1389
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο
Γούλτον Κάσουαλς
|
|
|
17:00
1390
|
Χάροου Μπόρο
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1391
|
Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1392
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν
Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
1396
|
Χέντον
Χέις & Γίντινγκ
|
|
|
17:00
1397
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν
Ρόιστον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1398
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:00
1399
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν
Ντόρτσεστερ
|
|
|
17:00
1400
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ
Λόβεστοφτ
|
|
|
17:00
1401
|
Νάνιτον
Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς
|
|
|
17:00
1402
|
Πόουλ Τάουν
Τρούρο Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1403
|
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς
Τάμγουορθ
|
|
|
17:00
1404
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν
Λίστον
|
|
|
17:00
1405
|
Στόουρμπριτζ
Άλβετσερτς
|
|
|
17:00
1406
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν
Ρέντιτς
|
|
|
17:00
1407
|
Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς
|
|
|
17:00
1408
|
Τόντον Τάουν
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι
|
|
|
17:00
1409
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ
Μπλάκφιλντ & Λάνγκλι
|
|
|
17:00
1410
|
Γουίμπορν Τάουν
Φάρνμπορο
|
|
|
17:00
1411
|
Γέιτ Τάουν
Τίβερτον
|
|
|
17:00
1421
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν
|
|
|
17:00
1422
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ
Άθερτον Κολίρις
|
|
|
17:00
1423
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ
|
|
|
17:00
1424
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν
Σάουθ Σιλντς
|
|
|
17:00
1425
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς
|
|
|
17:00
1426
|
Μόρπεθ Τάουν
Χάιντ
|
|
|
17:00
1427
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν.
|
|
|
17:00
1428
|
Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο
Μπάξτον
|
|
|
17:00
1429
|
Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ
|
|
|
17:00
1430
|
Γουίτμπι
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς
|
|
|
17:00
1442
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια
Ασουάν
|
|
|
17:10
1458
|
Αλ Φατέχ
Αλ Φαϊσαλί
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
Φλοριάνα
Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
17:15
-
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα
Μανάμα Κλαμπ
|
|
|
17:15
557
|
ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΟΚ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Ίρις Κλουμπ Ντε Κρουά
Σλιτινχέιμ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Γκέλντερς Φεενεντάαλσε
Κάτβικ
|
|
|
17:30
-
|
Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους
Νόρντβικ
|
|
|
17:30
558
|
Πορτιμονένσε
Μορεϊρένσε
|
|
|
17:30
559
|
Σάντα Κλάρα
Τοντέλα
|
|
|
17:30
1172
|
Λουντογκόρετς
Μπότεφ Βράτσα
|
|
|
17:30
1262
|
Οσασούνα Β'
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β'
|
|
|
17:30
1301
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Αλ Σίμπ
Αλ Σούβαϊκ
|
|
|
17:45
-
|
Σοχάρ
Αλ Ρουστάκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ελ Εούλμα
Ελ Χάρας
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα
Σκεντερμπέου
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Καχάανι
VPS Βάσα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Μάριμπορ
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ρεμς Β'
Μπόμπιγκνι AC
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Σεν Κεντέν
Λανς Β'
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Γιανγκ Άφρικανς
Τανζανία Πρίζονς
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις
Κονινκλίκε
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Κουίκ Μπόις
Τεκ
|
|
|
18:00
-
|
Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ
Σεβενίνγκεν
|
|
|
18:00
560
|
Αλτάχ
Αούστρια Βιέννης
|
|
|
18:00
561
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ
Χάρτμπεργκ
|
|
|
18:00
562
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ
Ρόζελαρ
|
|
|
18:00
563
|
Μενέμενσπορ
Εσκισέχιρσπορ
|
|
|
18:00
564
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς
|
|
|
18:00
1212
|
Ντεμπρετσένι
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι
|
|
|
18:00
1213
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι
Πακς
|
|
|
18:00
1214
|
Κάποσβαρ
Χόνβεντ
|
|
|
18:00
1215
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια
Κισβάρντα
|
|
|
18:00
1216
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ
Ούιπεστ
|
|
|
18:00
1222
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν.
|
|
|
18:00
1263
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β'
|
|
|
18:15
-
|
Τσερτανόβο
Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ
|
|
|
18:20
-
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ
Μπουσαϊτίν
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα
Φερόβια Χουάμπο
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Γουίλιαμσβιλ
Άσι Ντ' Αμπενγκουρού
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Άφρικα Σπορτς
Αφάντ Τζεκάνου
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ισσιά Βάζι
Μπασάμ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ
Σπάκενμπουργκ
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Ισελμερβόγκελς
Κόζακεν Μπόις
|
|
|
18:30
-
|
Χάρντενμπεργκ
Άμστερνταμ ΦΚ
|
|
|
18:30
565
|
Αμιάν
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν
|
|
|
18:30
566
|
Βιλ 1900
Σαφχάουζεν
|
|
|
18:30
567
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ
|
|
|
18:30
568
|
Πογκόν
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ
|
|
|
18:30
1302
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα
Ασντόντ
|
|
|
18:45
-
|
Αλ Κχορ
Αλ Ραγιάν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα
Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεντάν
Μπαστιά
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντρανσί
Μπελφόρ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σπέλε-Βενχάους
Χέλσινγκερ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λιλ Β'
Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Φλέρι 91
Μαντέ 78
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ρουέν
Γκράνβιλ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ Β'
Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεντ Μαλό
Ανζέ Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σάρτρ
Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Πουασί
Λοριάν Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σταντ Μπριοσίν
CMS Όισελ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Βίτρε
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Τρέλισακ
Σαμαλιέρε
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λες Ερμπιέ
Κολομιέρ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σέτε
Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ανγκουλέμε
Μπουρζ Φουτ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μπλουά Φουτ 41
Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σεντ Πριστ
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
ΡΚ Γκρας
Μαρτίγκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Νάντ Β'
Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σταντ Μπορντελέ
Σεντ Ετιέν Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μονπελιέ Β'
Ρομοραντίν
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λουάν Κισό
Μον ντ' Ορ Αζέργκ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Λυών Β'
Μούλιν Ιζέρ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Μαρσέιγ Β'
Τζούρα Σουντ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Υέρ
Μαρσέιγ Αντούμ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ανεσί
Μονακό Β'
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Πουέρτο Γκολφίτο
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β'
Μουρθιελάγκος
|
|
|
19:00
-
|
Ντοράντος ΙΙ
Ρεάλ Κάναμι Τλαγιακαπάν
|
|
|
19:00
569
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν
|
|
|
19:00
570
|
Μπολόνια
Τζένοα
|
|
|
19:00
571
|
Σπέτσια
Άσκολι
|
|
|
19:00
572
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου
Πάφος
|
|
|
19:00
573
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού
Φενερμπαχτσέ
|
|
|
19:00
1226
|
Τεράμο
Μονόπολι
|
|
|
19:00
1452
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ
Αλ Κουβέιτ
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ
Κέφλαβικ
|
|
|
19:15
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ
Πιέτα Χότσπερς
|
|
|
19:15
574
|
Νουμάνθια
Λας Πάλμας
|
|
|
19:15
575
|
Οβιέδο
Αλκορκόν
|
|
|
19:15
576
|
Φεϊρένσε
Λεϊσόες
|
|
|
19:20
577
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν
Τσέστερφιλντ
|
|
|
19:30
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ)
Εσπανιόλ (Γ)
|
|
|
19:30
578
|
Νόριτς
Λίβερπουλ
|
|
|
19:30
579
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ
Γκλάντμπαχ
|
|
|
19:30
580
|
Ολυμπιακός
Πανιώνιος
|
|
|
19:30
581
|
Βιγιαρεάλ
Λεβάντε
|
|
|
19:30
582
|
Τβέντε
Άλκμααρ
|
|
|
19:50
1303
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα
Χάποελ Χαντέρα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Μπερκάνε
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα
Ντίφα Χασάνι
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Φριμπουργκουένσε
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας ΙΙ
Κουαούτλα
|
|
|
20:00
-
|
Ατλας (Γ)
Χουάρεζ (Γ)
|
|
|
20:00
583
|
Βασιλεία
Τουν
|
|
|
20:00
584
|
Σιόν
Ξαμάξ
|
|
|
20:00
585
|
Μπενφίκα
Μπράγκα
|
|
|
20:00
586
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα
|
|
|
20:00
1309
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο
Αγιακούτσο
|
|
|
20:15
1223
|
Αμαζούλου
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Μανάγκουα U20
Ρεάλ Μαδρίς U20
|
|
|
20:30
-
|
Τθες Σπορτ
Ντέντερ
|
|
|
20:30
1217
|
Φερεντσβάρος
Φέχερβαρ
|
|
|
20:45
587
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ
Αϊντχόφεν
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τομπένσε
Ουνιάο Ρεκ.
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τουπινάμπας
Ουμπερλάντια
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Γκουαρανί
Νοβοριζοντίνο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τίγκρες FC
Λεόνες
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ντόκε Μελ
Φλουμινένσε Ντε Φέιρα
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν
Ντεινζ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τούμπιζε
ΡΣΣ Βιζέ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαρλερουά
RWD Μόλενμπεεκ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
ΡΑΑ Λουβιερουάζ
Σερένγκ
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Τλαξκάλα
Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Πούμας ΙΙ
Ιραπουάτο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο
Ριο Κλάρο
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Αουντάξ Σάο Πάολο
Πεναπολένσε
|
|
|
21:00
-
|
Ντε Τρέφερς
ΑΣΒΧ
|
|
|
21:00
588
|
Οστάνδη
Κόρτραϊκ
|
|
|
21:00
589
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν
Σερκλ Μπριζ
|
|
|
21:00
590
|
Μπορντό
Ντιζόν
|
|
|
21:00
730
|
Ναντ
Μετς
|
|
|
21:00
850
|
Νιμ
Ανζέ
|
|
|
21:00
851
|
Τουλούζ
Νις
|
|
|
21:00
852
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
|
|
|
21:00
1449
|
Ιζτάπα
Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ.
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα
Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ
Γκρέμιο
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Μπραζιλιένσε
Γκάμα
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε-ΠΑ
Μπραγκαντίνο-ΠΑ
|
|
|
21:30
-
|
Σοσιεδάδε Μπόκα Τζούνιορ
Αμέρικα Εσπ. Κλούμπε
|
|
|
21:30
853
|
Κολερέιν
Κρουσέιντερς
|
|
|
21:30
854
|
Μαλίν
Άντερλεχτ
|
|
|
21:30
855
|
Λόμελ
Βέστερλο
|
|
|
21:45
856
|
Αταλάντα
Ρόμα
|
|
|
21:45
857
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ
Έμεν
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε
Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Γιανέρος
Ορσομαρσό
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκέμες
Ντεφ. Μπελγκράνο Β.Ρ.
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Λάλα
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Βίγια Κλάρα
Θιουδάδ Ντε Λα Χαβάνα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Αρτεμίσα
Σιέγο Ντε Άβιλα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Γκράνμα
Ματάνσας
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Ντε Κούβα
Κούβα U20
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Λας Τούνας
Πινάρ Ντελ Ρίο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Πίλαρ
Κανουέλας
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό
Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Βικτοριάνο Αρένας
Ιτουζάινγκο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Μπραζίλια
Καπιτάλ Μπραζίλια
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα
Ρέμο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ
Σερταοζίνιο
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Σεάρα
Μπαΐα
|
|
|
22:00
-
|
Νόβα Αντραντίνα
Οπεράριο MS
|
|
|
22:00
858
|
Γρανάδα
Βαγιαδολίδ
|
|
|
22:00
859
|
Έλτσε
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα
|
|
|
22:00
1311
|
Κάρλος Στέιν
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες
|
|
|
22:00
1370
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο
Μπόστον Ρίβερ
|
|
|
22:00
1371
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ
Προγκρέσο
|
|
|
22:00
1393
|
Κομουνικασιόνες
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος
|
|
|
22:00
1394
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
|
|
|
22:00
1414
|
Σαν Τέλμο
Ουρκουίθα
|
|
|
22:00
1434
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε
Ολ Μπόις
|
|
|
22:00
1435
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι
|
|
|
22:00
1436
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα
Σανταμαρίνα
|
|
|
22:30
-
|
Μαρανάο
Σάο Χοσέ ΜΑ
|
|
|
22:30
860
|
Ρίο Άβε
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
|
|
|
22:30
861
|
Παλεστίνο
Ο Χίγκινς
|
|
|
22:30
1345
|
Ορένσε
Έμελεκ
|
|
|
22:30
1437
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ
|
|
|
22:35
862
|
Ουρακάν
Αλντοσίβι
|
|
|
22:45
-
|
Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόσα
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο
Αλιάνσα Παναμά
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Τσιναντέγκα
Τζαλάπα
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Μανάγκουα
Ρεάλ Μαδρίς
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Μπάριο Μέχικο
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Γκουανακαστέκα
AD Ροσάριο
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
AD Σάντα Ρόσα
Πουνταρένας
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Κορουρίπε
Άσα Αλ
|
|
|
23:00
-
|
Σαπεκοένσε
Κρισιούμα
|
|
|
23:00
1163
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν
|
|
|
23:00
1312
|
Σπορτ Μπόις
Κάρλος Μανούτσι
|
|
|
23:00
1372
|
Πενιαρόλ
Σέρο
|
|
|
23:15
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι
|
|
|
23:15
1443
|
Αγκουίλα
Ελ Βενκεντόρ
|
|
|
23:35
1438
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο
Κίλμες
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
Οέστε ΣΠ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας
Σέντραλ Νόρτε
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο
Κορίνθιανς
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι
DC Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ντιριάνγκεν U20
Γιουβέντους Μανάγκουα U20
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Νουέβο Τσιμαλουάκαν
Ατλέτικο Σαν Φραντσίσκο
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντόνγκου
Ακουακατέρος CDU
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ζιτακουάρο
Τσαπουλινέρος Ντε Οαξάκα
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Πιονέρος Ντε Κανκούν
Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Ναούτικο
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε
|
|
|
00:00
-
|
Οπεράριο VG
Ντομ Μπόσκο
|
|
|
00:15
1336
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο
Γουαϊρένα
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Ρεάλ Εστέλι U20
Γουόλτερ Φερέτι U20
|
|
|
00:30
-
|
Σαμπάνας U20
Ντεπορτίβο Οκοτάλ U20
|
|
|
00:40
863
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς
|
|
|
00:45
864
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Ταούρο
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Σαμόρα
Αράγκουα
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος
Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Κανονέρος Μαρίνα
Σπόρτινγκ Κάναμι
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Καφεταλέρος Τσιάπας ΙΙ
Καφέσα Γιαλίσκο
|
|
|
01:00
-
|
Μαρσίλιο Ντίας
Φιγκεϊρένσε
|
|
|
01:00
865
|
Πατσούκα
Πουέμπλα
|
|
|
01:00
866
|
Τολούκα
Πούμας
|
|
|
01:00
1346
|
Μακαρά
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο
|
|
|
01:00
1373
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ
|
|
|
01:00
1439
|
Φέρο Καρίλ
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια
|
|
|
01:00
1444
|
Σάντα Τέκλα
Τσαλατενάνγκο
|
|
|
01:00
1450
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες
Ντεπορτίβο Μίξκο
|
|
|
01:00
1454
|
Ζακατεπέκ
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα
|
|
|
01:10
1164
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος
Τσίκο
|
|
|
01:30
-
|
Τσιναντέγκα U20
Τζαλάπα U20
|
|
|
01:35
1440
|
Τίγκρε
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Αλβαράντο
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Λουβερντένσε
Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Κονφιάνσα
Ρίβερ Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε
|
|
|
02:00
-
|
Πίκος
Φλαμένγκο Πιαούι
|
|
|
02:30
-
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα
|
|
|
02:30
867
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε
Αντοφαγκάστα
|
|
|
02:30
1337
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι
|
|
|
02:50
868
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες
Σαν Λορέντζο
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Μοτάγκουα
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ
Σικουινάλα
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Σαμπάνας
Ντεπορτίβο Οκοτάλ
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Ρεάλ Εστέλι
Γουόλτερ Φερέτι
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Ντιριάνγκεν
Γιουβέντους Μανάγκουα
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο
Γιάκο
|
|
|
03:00
-
|
UA Ντε Τσιουάουα
Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας
|
|
|
03:00
869
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα
Άτλας
|
|
|
03:00
1313
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα
Ατλέτικο Γκράου
|
|
|
03:00
1455
|
Σελάγια
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας
|
|
|
03:06
870
|
Μοντερέι
Χουάρεζ
|
|
|
03:15
-
|
Βίντα
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια
|
|
|
03:15
1165
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι
|
|
|
03:30
-
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς
Ντιναμό Χιούστον
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ
Κολόμπους Κρου
|
|
|
04:00
-
|
Γκάλαξι ΦΚ
Χιεντζέν
|
|
|
04:00
1382
|
Ερεντιάνο
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος
|
|
|
05:00
871
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας
Κρουζ Αζούλ
|
|
|
05:00
1456
|
Ντοράντος
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα
|
|
|
05:10
-
|
Λα Παζ ΦΚ
Ντεπορτίβο Καφέσα
|
|
|
05:10
-
|
Ίστερν Λάιονς ΣΚ U20
Μπέντλι Γκρινς U20
|
|
|